Beauchamp

Reta RiggAge: 73 years19432016

Name
Reta Rigg
Given names
Reta
Surname
Rigg
Also known as
Palmer
Birth 1943 30 30

Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles Thomas Rigg
1947 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherEllen Francis Bledsoe
1960 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMay Mable Burch
1960 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherPearl Lee “pearly” Williams
1970 (Age 27 years)

Death of a fatherAlbert Marshall Rigg
August 26, 1972 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterMyrna Marie Rigg
2002 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherDavid Lee Rigg
2012 (Age 69 years)

Death 2016 (Age 73 years)

URL

Note

{{Unsourced}} == Biography == eta was born in 1943. She was the daughter of [[Rigg-347|Albert Rigg]] and [[Williams-47377|Pearl Williams]]. She passed away in 2016.<ref>A source for this information is needed.</ref>

== Sources ==

<references />

Note

This person is privacy-protected on WikiTree. If you did not add their information, do not share it with anyone.