Beauchamp

Edmund ButlerAge: 50 years12711321

Name
Edmund Butler
Given names
Edmund
Surname
Butler
Also known as
Boteler
Birth between 1271 and 1321

Birth of a son
#1
James Butler
1305

Death 1321 (Age 50 years)